BUIHA Schedule 19-20

Challenge
Sun 15th Sep Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Ayr Lancers (SIHA)
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 18:00
Ayr Lancers (SIHA) 3-14 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 29th Sep Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA)
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA) 11-8 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 16th Oct Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Challenge
Fri 18th Oct Stirling Wolves B (SIHA) H: Stirling Wolves B (SIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: The Peak, Stirling
Face Off: 21:30
Caledonia Steel Queens 12-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 19th Oct Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) 1-15 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 20th Oct Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Kilmarnock Piranhas (SIHA)
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Kilmarnock Piranhas (SIHA) 2-19 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 23rd Oct Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Tyneside Jesters (EIHA) 1-12 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 26th Oct Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA) H: Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 16:00
Caledonia Steel Queens 7-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 1 S
Sat 26th Oct Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Imperial Devils 2-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 N
Sat 26th Oct Nottingham Mavericks B H: Nottingham Mavericks B
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats 6-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 1 S
Sat 26th Oct London Dragons H: London Dragons
A: Cardiff Redhawks
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Cardiff Redhawks 4-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 27th Oct Hull Ice Hogs B H: Hull Ice Hogs B
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Hull Ice Arena
Face Off: 12:30
Leeds Gryphons C 3-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 1 N
Sun 27th Oct Nottingham Mavericks H: Nottingham Mavericks
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 14:30
Sheffield Bears 3-7 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 N
Sun 27th Oct Nottingham Mavericks B H: Nottingham Mavericks B
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 16:45
Northumbria Kings 5-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 27th Oct Nottingham Mavericks C H: Nottingham Mavericks C
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 19:00
Northumbria Kings B 17-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 27th Oct Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
St Andrews Typhoons 3-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 27th Oct Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Nottingham Mavericks D
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Nottingham Mavericks D 13-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 S
Fri 1st Nov Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: London Dragons B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 19:30
London Dragons B 2-12 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 N
Sat 2nd Nov Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Sheffield Bears B 3-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 2nd Nov Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 15:15
UCL Yetis B 3-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 2nd Nov Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Birmingham Lions B 17-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 2nd Nov Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford Womens Blues 7-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 2nd Nov Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings B 12-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 2nd Nov London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Imperial Devils C
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Imperial Devils C 8-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 S
Sat 2nd Nov Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Planet Ice, Gillingham
Face Off: 23:59
UCL Yetis 0-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 2nd Nov Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: North East Nomads (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
North East Nomads (EIHA) CANCELLED
CHK 1 N
Sun 3rd Nov St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:45
Nottingham Mavericks 2-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 3rd Nov Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Hull Ice Hogs PENDING
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 3rd Nov Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Oxford Womens Blues 0-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 N
Tue 5th Nov Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Nottingham Mavericks B 2-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 8th Nov Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Sheffield Ice Tigers (EIHA)
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Sheffield Ice Tigers (EIHA)
CHK 2 N
Fri 8th Nov Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Sheffield Bears B 10-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 9th Nov Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Sheffield Bears C 3-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 9th Nov Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 15:15
Birmingham Lions B 5-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 9th Nov Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Oxford Vikings B 11-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 1 S
Sat 9th Nov Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: London Dragons
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
London Dragons
CHK 1 S
Sat 9th Nov Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 22:15
Cambridge Blues 1-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 N
Sat 9th Nov Nottingham Mavericks D H: Nottingham Mavericks D
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats B
CHK 1 N
Sat 9th Nov Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Edinburgh Eagles 7-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 9th Nov Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: London Dragons B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
London Dragons B 3-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 9th Nov Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
London Dragons C 5-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 S
Sat 9th Nov Coventry and Warwick Panthers H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:30
Birmingham Lions 4-8 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 10th Nov Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Manchester Metros B
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 10th Nov Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Leeds Gryphons B 3-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
CHK 2 N
Tue 12th Nov Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Northumbria Kings 4-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
N-CHK 2 S
Fri 15th Nov UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford Womens Blues
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 15th Nov Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Sheffield Bears C
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Nov Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Nov Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Southampton Spitfires B
CHK 1 S
Sat 16th Nov Cardiff Redhawks H: Cardiff Redhawks
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 21:30
Oxford University Blues
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 16th Nov Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings B PENDING
N-CHK 3 N
Sat 16th Nov Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Caledonia Steel Queens PENDING
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 16th Nov London Dragons B H: London Dragons B
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Cardiff Redhawks B
CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Nov Southampton Spitfires H: Southampton Spitfires
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Nov Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UEA Avalanche
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 16th Nov Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: Cambridge Huskies
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Cambridge Huskies
CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Nov Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
Location: Planet Ice Gillingham
Face Off: 23:59
Coventry and Warwick Panthers PENDING
Challenge
Sat 16th Nov Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: North East Nomads (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
North East Nomads (EIHA)
CHK 2 N
Sun 17th Nov Nottingham Mavericks B H: Nottingham Mavericks B
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 14:30
Sheffield Bears B
Challenge
Sun 17th Nov Milton Keynes Falcons (EIHA) H: Milton Keynes Falcons (EIHA)
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice, Milton Keynes
Face Off: 16:15
Oxford Womens Blues
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 17th Nov Nottingham Mavericks C H: Nottingham Mavericks C
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 16:45
Sheffield Bears C
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 17th Nov Nottingham Mavericks D H: Nottingham Mavericks D
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 19:00
Hull Ice Hogs
CHK 1 N
Sun 17th Nov Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Sheffield Bears
CHK 1 N
Sun 17th Nov St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:45
Leeds Gryphons
N-CHK 3 N
Mon 18th Nov Bradford Sabres B H: Bradford Sabres B
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Leeds Gryphons C
CHK 2 N
Fri 22nd Nov Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Northumbria Kings
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 23rd Nov Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: London Dragons C
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
London Dragons C
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 23rd Nov Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Oxford Vikings B
Challenge
Sat 23rd Nov Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Viola Arena
Face Off: 22:00
Southampton Spitfires B
CHK 1 S
Sat 23rd Nov Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford University Blues
CHK 1 N
Sat 23rd Nov Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
St Andrews Typhoons
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 23rd Nov London Dragons B H: London Dragons B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 23rd Nov Birmingham Lions B H: Birmingham Lions B
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Imperial Devils B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 23rd Nov Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:00
Cambridge Womens Blues
CHK 2 S
Sat 23rd Nov UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Birmingham Lions
CHK 1 S
Sun 24th Nov Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Cardiff Redhawks
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 15:30
Cardiff Redhawks
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 24th Nov Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Leeds Gryphons C
CHK 2 N
Sun 24th Nov Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Newcastle Wildcats
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 24th Nov Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings B
N-CHK 2 N
Tue 26th Nov Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Hull Ice Hogs
CHK 1 N
Thu 28th Nov Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 23:59
Sheffield Bears
Challenge
Fri 29th Nov Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Newcastle Wildcats C
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats C
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 29th Nov Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 30th Nov Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Birmingham Lions C
CHK 1 S
Sat 30th Nov Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Cambridge Blues
N-CHK 3 N
Sat 30th Nov Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Bradford Sabres B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Bradford Sabres B
CHK 2 S
Sat 30th Nov Coventry and Warwick Panthers H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
A: Southampton Spitfires
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 22:30
Southampton Spitfires
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 30th Nov Birmingham Lions B H: Birmingham Lions B
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Cardiff Redhawks B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 30th Nov Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Cambridge Womens Blues
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 30th Nov Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
CHK 2 S
Sat 30th Nov Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Planet Ice Gillingham
Face Off: 23:59
Birmingham Lions
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 1st Dec Nottingham Mavericks C H: Nottingham Mavericks C
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 19:30
Bradford Sabres
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 1st Dec Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis B
Challenge
Mon 2nd Dec Glasgow Stags H: Glasgow Stags
A: Edinburgh Beagles
Location: Braehead Arena
Face Off: 22:15
Edinburgh Beagles
N-CHK 2 N
Tue 3rd Dec Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Sheffield Bears D
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Sheffield Bears D
N-CHK 3 N
Thu 5th Dec Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 23:59
Sheffield Bears E
N-CHK 1 S
Fri 6th Dec Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 19:30
Birmingham Lions B
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 6th Dec Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Bradford Sabres
CHK 2 N
Sat 7th Dec Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Manchester Metros
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Manchester Metros
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 7th Dec Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 21:30
Imperial Devils B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 7th Dec London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Birmingham Lions C
CHK 2 S
Sat 7th Dec Southampton Spitfires H: Southampton Spitfires
A: Kent Knights
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Kent Knights
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 7th Dec Birmingham Lions B H: Birmingham Lions B
A: London Dragons B
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
London Dragons B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 7th Dec UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Imperial Devils C
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Imperial Devils C
CHK 1 S
Sun 8th Dec Cardiff Redhawks H: Cardiff Redhawks
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 16:15
Imperial Devils
CHK 1 N
Sun 8th Dec Nottingham Mavericks H: Nottingham Mavericks
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 19:30
Leeds Gryphons
CHK 2 N
Sun 8th Dec Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Nottingham Mavericks B
Challenge
Fri 13th Dec Manchester Metros C H: Manchester Metros C
A: Leeds Gryphons D
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons D
Challenge
Sat 14th Dec Northeast Nomads (EIHA) H: Northeast Nomads (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Northumbria Kings B
Challenge
Sat 11th Jan Northumbria Kings C H: Northumbria Kings C
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Caledonia Steel Queens
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 11th Jan Imperial Devils C H: Imperial Devils C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
London Dragons C
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 18th Jan Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Nottingham Mavericks C
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 18th Jan Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Imperial Devils C
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Imperial Devils C
CHK 1 S
Sat 18th Jan Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: London Dragons
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 20:30
London Dragons
CHK 2 N
Sat 18th Jan Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 18th Jan UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Imperial Devils B
CHK 1 N
Sun 19th Jan Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Nottingham Mavericks
CHK 2 S
Sun 19th Jan UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Southampton Spitfires
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Southampton Spitfires
N-CHK 3 S
Fri 24th Jan Imperial Devils C H: Imperial Devils C
A: Cambridge Huskies
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 19:30
Cambridge Huskies
CHK 1 S
Fri 24th Jan London Dragons H: London Dragons
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Imperial Devils
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 25th Jan Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 19:00
UEA Avalanche
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 25th Jan Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Southampton Spitfires B
Challenge
Sat 25th Jan Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Newcastle Wildcats C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats C
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 25th Jan London Dragons B H: London Dragons B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 25th Jan Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 26th Jan Nottingham Mavericks C H: Nottingham Mavericks C
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 18:30
Manchester Metros B
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 26th Jan Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Bradford Sabres B
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Bradford Sabres B
CHK 2 N
Sun 26th Jan Nottingham Mavericks B H: Nottingham Mavericks B
A: Manchester Metros
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 20:45
Manchester Metros
N-CHK 2 N
Tue 28th Jan Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Nottingham Mavericks D
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Nottingham Mavericks D
N-CHK 3 S
Fri 31st Jan Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:00
UCL Yetis C
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 31st Jan Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Bradford Sabres
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 31st Jan Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Nottingham Mavericks C
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 1st Feb Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Leeds Gryphons B
CHK 1 S
Sat 1st Feb Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: London Dragons
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
London Dragons
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 1st Feb Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Cardiff Redhawks B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 1st Feb Imperial Devils C H: Imperial Devils C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 20:30
Birmingham Lions C
N-CHK 3 N
Sat 1st Feb Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Leeds Gryphons C
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 1st Feb London Dragons B H: London Dragons B
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Birmingham Lions B
CHK 1 S
Sat 1st Feb Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Cardiff Redhawks
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Cardiff Redhawks
CHK 2 S
Sat 1st Feb Birmingham Lions H: Birmingham Lions
A: Kent Knights
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Kent Knights
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 1st Feb Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Cambridge Womens Blues
CHK 2 S
Sat 1st Feb Coventry and Warwick Panthers H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:15
UCL Yetis
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 1st Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Cambridge Huskies
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Cambridge Huskies
CHK 2 S
Sun 2nd Feb UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers
CHK 1 N
Sun 2nd Feb Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Edinburgh Eagles
N-CHK 1 N
Mon 3rd Feb Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Sheffield Bears C
CHK 2 N
Tue 4th Feb Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Manchester Metros
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Manchester Metros
N-CHK 2 S
Fri 7th Feb UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Oxford Vikings B
CHK 2 N
Fri 7th Feb Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Newcastle Wildcats
CHK 2 N
Sat 8th Feb Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Nottingham Mavericks B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 8th Feb Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Oxford Womens Blues
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 8th Feb Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 20:15
Southampton Spitfires B
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 8th Feb UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Streatham Ice And Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 8th Feb Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Nottingham Mavericks C
CHK 1 S
Sat 8th Feb London Dragons H: London Dragons
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Oxford University Blues
CHK 2 S
Sat 8th Feb Southampton Spitfires H: Southampton Spitfires
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Birmingham Lions
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 8th Feb Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis C
CHK 1 N
Sun 9th Feb Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Leeds Gryphons
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 9th Feb Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Cardiff Redhawks B
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 9th Feb Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Bradford Sabres
CHK 1 N
Sun 9th Feb Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:15
Nottingham Mavericks
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 9th Feb Bradford Sabres B H: Bradford Sabres B
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Sheffield Bears E
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 9th Feb Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Challenge
Tue 11th Feb Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Sheffield Bears E
N-CHK 1 S
Fri 14th Feb Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 19:30
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 2 N
Fri 14th Feb Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats B
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 15th Feb Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Bradford Sabres
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Bradford Sabres
CHK 1 S
Sat 15th Feb Cardiff Redhawks H: Cardiff Redhawks
A: London Dragons
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 15:15
London Dragons
CHK 1 S
Sat 15th Feb Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Oxford University Blues
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 15th Feb Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
UEA Avalanche
CHK 2 S
Sat 15th Feb Coventry and Warwick Panthers H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
A: Kent Knights
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 21:30
Kent Knights
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 15th Feb Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: London Dragons B
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 22:00
London Dragons B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 15th Feb London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: Cambridge Huskies
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Cambridge Huskies
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 15th Feb Birmingham Lions B H: Birmingham Lions B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 15th Feb Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Oxford Vikings B
CHK 1 S
Sun 16th Feb Cardiff Redhawks H: Cardiff Redhawks
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 15:15
Cambridge Blues
Challenge
Sun 16th Feb Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Northumbria Kings C
Location: Murrayfield Ice RInk
Face Off: 18:00
Northumbria Kings C
CHK 1 N
Sun 16th Feb Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
St Andrews Typhoons
CHK 1 N
Sun 16th Feb Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Nottingham Mavericks
N-CHK 1 N
Thu 20th Feb Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:45
Nottingham Mavericks C
N-CHK 2 S
Fri 21st Feb UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Cambridge Womens Blues
N-CHK 3 S
Fri 21st Feb Imperial Devils C H: Imperial Devils C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis C
CHK 2 N
Fri 21st Feb Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Nottingham Mavericks B
N-CHK 2 N
Sat 22nd Feb Hull Ice Hogs H: Hull Ice Hogs
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Hull Ice Arena
Face Off: 17:00
Newcastle Wildcats B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 22nd Feb Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 18:15
UEA Avalanche
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 22nd Feb Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Cambridge Womens Blues
CHK 1 S
Sat 22nd Feb Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: Cardiff Redhawks
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Cardiff Redhawks
N-CHK 3 N
Sat 22nd Feb Bradford Sabres B H: Bradford Sabres B
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Caledonia Steel Queens
N-CHK 1 N
Sat 22nd Feb Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Leeds Gryphons B
CHK 1 S
Sat 22nd Feb London Dragons H: London Dragons
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Cambridge Blues
CHK 2 S
Sat 22nd Feb Birmingham Lions H: Birmingham Lions
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 22nd Feb Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Oxford Womens Blues
CHK 2 S
Sat 22nd Feb Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Southampton Spitfires
Location: Planet Ice Gillingham
Face Off: 23:59
Southampton Spitfires
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 23rd Feb Hull Ice Hogs H: Hull Ice Hogs
A: Nottingham Mavericks D
Location: Hull Ice Arena
Face Off: 12:30
Nottingham Mavericks D
CHK 1 N
Sun 23rd Feb Nottingham Mavericks H: Nottingham Mavericks
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 17:15
Edinburgh Eagles
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 23rd Feb Cardiff Redhawks B H: Cardiff Redhawks B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Viola Arena (Cardiff)
Face Off: 17:45
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 23rd Feb Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Caledonia Steel Queens
CHK 1 N
Sun 23rd Feb St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:30
Sheffield Bears
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 23rd Feb Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Nottingham Mavericks C
CHK 1 N
Tue 25th Feb St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Dundee Ice Arena
Face Off: 23:00
Edinburgh Eagles
CHK 2 N
Tue 25th Feb Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:45
Sheffield Bears B
CHK 2 N
Fri 28th Feb Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Manchester Metros
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Manchester Metros
N-CHK 1 N
Fri 28th Feb Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Planet Ice Altrincham
Face Off: 23:30
Northumbria Kings B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 29th Feb Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 19:00
Southampton Spitfires B
CHK 1 S
Sat 29th Feb Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Imperial Devils
CHK 1 N
Sat 29th Feb Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Leeds Gryphons
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 29th Feb London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
UCL Yetis C
CHK 2 S
Sat 29th Feb Southampton Spitfires H: Southampton Spitfires
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
Coventry and Warwick Panthers
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 29th Feb Birmingham Lions B H: Birmingham Lions B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 29th Feb Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
Imperial Devils B
CHK 2 S
Sat 29th Feb UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Kent Knights
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Kent Knights
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 29th Feb Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:30
Oxford Vikings B
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 1st Mar Hull Ice Hogs H: Hull Ice Hogs
A: Sheffield Bears D
Location: Hull Ice Arena
Face Off: 12:45
Sheffield Bears D
CHK 1 N
Sun 1st Mar Nottingham Mavericks H: Nottingham Mavericks
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 19:30
St Andrews Typhoons
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 1st Mar Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Murrayfield Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:30
Sheffield Bears E
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 1st Mar UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Birmingham Lions B
N-CHK 3 N
Sun 1st Mar Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Bradford Sabres B
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Bradford Sabres B
CHK 2 N
Sun 1st Mar Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Newcastle Wildcats
Challenge
Tue 3rd Mar Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Leeds Gryphons D
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Leeds Gryphons D
N-CHK 1 N
Wed 4th Mar Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Manchester Metros B
N-CHK 2 S
Fri 6th Mar UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
Southampton Spitfires B
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 7th Mar UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Cardiff Redhawks B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
Cardiff Redhawks B
N-CHK 1 S
Sat 7th Mar London Dragons B H: London Dragons B
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Lee Valley Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:45
Imperial Devils B
CHK 2 S
Sat 7th Mar Birmingham Lions H: Birmingham Lions
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 7th Mar Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Planet Ice Gosport
Face Off: 23:00
UEA Avalanche
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 7th Mar UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
Birmingham Lions C
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 8th Mar Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Planet Ice Leeds, Elland Road
Face Off: 21:30
Sheffield Bears C
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 8th Mar Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:30
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 8th Mar Bradford Sabres H: Bradford Sabres
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Manchester Metros B
Challenge
Wed 11th Mar Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 14th Mar UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:00
London Dragons C
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 14th Mar Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: Imperial Devils C
Location: Planet Ice Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
Imperial Devils C
N-CHK 2 N
Sun 15th Mar Nottingham Mavericks D H: Nottingham Mavericks D
A: Sheffield Bears D
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 18:30
Sheffield Bears D
N-CHK 1 N
Sun 15th Mar Nottingham Mavericks C H: Nottingham Mavericks C
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 20:45
Leeds Gryphons B
N-CHK 1 S
Sun 15th Mar UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: London Dragons B
Location: Alexandra Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:15
London Dragons B
Challenge
Wed 18th Mar Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
Competition Home Away
CHK 1 North Leeds Gryphons St Andrews Typhoons
CHK 2 South Birmingham Lions Southampton Spitfires
N-CHK 1 North Leeds Gryphons B Manchester Metros B
N-CHK 2 South UEA Avalanche Coventry and Warwick Panthers B