<
>

Table

Team GP W D L Pts GF GA GD PP% PK%
Team GP W D L Pts GF GA GD PP% PK%

Schedule

Challenge
Sat 21st Aug Glasgow Stags H: Glasgow Stags
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Ayr Ice Rink
Face Off: 17:45
Edinburgh Eagles 1-7 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 28th Sep Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Glasgow Stags 2-27 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 16th Oct Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA) H: Solway Sharks Ladies (SIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 15:45
Caledonia Steel Queens 6-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 22nd Oct Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Sheffield Bears B 2-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 23rd Oct Glasgow Stags B H: Glasgow Stags B
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Ayr Ice Rink
Face Off: 18:00
Newcastle Wildcats B 0-14 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 23rd Oct Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: London Dragons
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
London Dragons 3-11 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 23rd Oct Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Sheffield Bears C 0-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 26th Oct St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:00
Glasgow Stags 18-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 26th Oct Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Leeds Gryphons 4-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 27th Oct Tyneside Jesters (EIHA) H: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings 3-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 30th Oct Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Birmingham Lions B 9-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 30th Oct Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Newcastle Wildcats B 8-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 30th Oct Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Cambridge Blues 6-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 5th Nov Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Glasgow Stags 5-10 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 6th Nov Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) H: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:20
Northumbria Kings B 6-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 6th Nov Edinburgh Eagles H: Edinburgh Eagles
A: Dumfries Demons (SIHA)
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 15:50
Dumfries Demons (SIHA) 8-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 6th Nov Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:15
Birmingham Lions C 19-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 6th Nov Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Newcastle Wildcats 7-7 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 6th Nov Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Glasgow Stags 4-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 10th Nov Tyneside Jesters (EIHA) H: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings B 8-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 12th Nov Manchester Metros C H: Manchester Metros C
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons C 3-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 13th Nov Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 20:00
Sheffield Bears 3-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 13th Nov Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Bradford Ice Wolves B (EIHA)
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Bradford Ice Wolves B (EIHA) 2-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 13th Nov Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:30
Imperial Devils B
Challenge
Sat 13th Nov Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Glasgow Stags B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Glasgow Stags B 3-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 13th Nov North East Nomads (EIHA) H: North East Nomads (EIHA)
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Newcastle Wildcats B 6-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 16th Nov St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:15
Edinburgh Eagles 10-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 16th Nov Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Sheffield Bears E
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Sheffield Bears E 11-1 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 19th Nov Newcastle Coyotes (EIHA) H: Newcastle Coyotes (EIHA)
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:15
Glasgow Stags 5-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 20th Nov Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 20:00
Oxford Womens Blues 2-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 20th Nov Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Hull Ice Hogs 1-9 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 20th Nov Birmingham Lions H: Birmingham Lions
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Planet Ice - Birmingham
Face Off: 22:30
Oxford Vikings 6-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 21st Nov Lowland Raiders (SIHA) H: Lowland Raiders (SIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 20:01
Caledonia Steel Queens 15-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 21st Nov UEA Avalanche B H: UEA Avalanche B
A: Kent Knights B
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:00
Kent Knights B 5-7 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 23rd Nov Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Leeds Gryphons B 0-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 26th Nov Highlanders B (SIHA) H: Highlanders B (SIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:00
Caledonia Steel Queens 12-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 26th Nov Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Newcastle Wildcats Womens
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Newcastle Wildcats Womens ABANDONED
Challenge
Fri 26th Nov Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Sheffield Bears C
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Sheffield Bears C 1-8 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 27th Nov Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Edinburgh Eagles ABANDONED
Challenge
Sat 27th Nov Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 20:15
Oxford Vikings B
Challenge
Sat 27th Nov Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Manchester Metros
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Manchester Metros 13-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 27th Nov Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Manchester Metros C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Manchester Metros C 4-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 28th Nov Dumfries Demons (SIHA) H: Dumfries Demons (SIHA)
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 17:33
St Andrews Typhoons 6-12 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 28th Nov Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: London Dragons
Location: Streatham Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:15
London Dragons
Challenge
Mon 29th Nov Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Glasgow Stags B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Glasgow Stags B 3-8 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 1st Dec Newcastle Wildcats H: Newcastle Wildcats
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:15
Northumbria Kings
Challenge
Wed 1st Dec Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Leeds Lightning (EIHA)
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:45
Leeds Lightning (EIHA) 8-6 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Fri 3rd Dec Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons 7-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Whitley Bay Beacons D1 (EIHA)
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl
Face Off: 15:50
Whitley Bay Beacons D1 (EIHA) 20-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Cambridge Huskies
Location: Cambridge Ice Arena
Face Off: 20:00
Cambridge Huskies
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Southampton Spitfires
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Southampton Spitfires
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 21:00
Newcastle Wildcats
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 21:30
Leeds Roses (EIHA) 5-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 4th Dec Kent Knights H: Kent Knights
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Gillingham Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Birmingham Lions B
Challenge
Sun 5th Dec North East Nomads (EIHA) H: North East Nomads (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:15
Northumbria Kings B ABANDONED
Challenge
Sun 5th Dec Lowland Raiders (SIHA) H: Lowland Raiders (SIHA)
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Dumfries Ice Bowl (Dumfries)
Face Off: 20:00
Glasgow Stags 3-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sun 5th Dec Newcastle Predators (EIHA) H: Newcastle Predators (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:30
Northumbria Kings ABANDONED
Challenge
Wed 8th Dec Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:15
Northumbria Kings B ABANDONED
Challenge
Wed 8th Dec UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: London Dragons
Location: Streatham Ice Rink
Face Off: 13:45
London Dragons
Challenge
Thu 9th Dec Durham Dragons (EIHA) H: Durham Dragons (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:40
Northumbria Kings
Challenge
Fri 10th Dec Manchester Metros C H: Manchester Metros C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Birmingham Lions C 8-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 11th Dec Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) H: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:20
Northumbria Kings B ABANDONED
Challenge
Sat 11th Dec Kent Knights B H: Kent Knights B
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Gillingham Ice Bowl
Face Off: 22:30
Southampton Spitfires B
Challenge
Sun 12th Dec Leeds Roses (EIHA) H: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 18:30
Manchester Metros B 2-5 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 18th Dec Leeds Roses (EIHA) H: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 18:30
Manchester Metros B ABANDONED
Challenge
Sun 19th Dec Edinburgh Beagles H: Edinburgh Beagles
A: Highlanders B (SIHA)
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 12:45
Highlanders B (SIHA) 5-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 12th Jan Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Newcastle Wildcats B
Challenge
Sat 15th Jan Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Caledonia Steel Queens 1-0 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Merit Vase
Sat 15th Jan Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Manchester Metros C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 21:40
Manchester Metros C
Challenge
Sat 15th Jan Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Leeds Warriors (EIHA)
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Leeds Warriors (EIHA)
Merit Cup
Sat 15th Jan Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:00
Nottingham Mavericks 3-10 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Tue 18th Jan Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Northumbria Kings C
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:15
Northumbria Kings C
Merit Shield
Sat 22nd Jan Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:15
Oxford Vikings B 0-4 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Sat 22nd Jan Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 21:45
UEA Avalanche 8-2 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Merit Shield
Sat 22nd Jan Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:20
Nottingham Mavericks C
Challenge
Sat 22nd Jan Whitley Wildcats (EIHA) H: Whitley Wildcats (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings B
Merit Cup
Sun 23rd Jan UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Alexandria Palace Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:15
Imperial Devils 8-3 View Match Details View Gamesheet
Challenge
Wed 26th Jan Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Newcastle Wildcats
Merit Plate
Fri 28th Jan Manchester Metros H: Manchester Metros
A: Sheffield Bears B
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Sheffield Bears B
Challenge
Fri 28th Jan Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) H: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Edinburgh Eagles
Challenge
Sat 29th Jan Northumbria Kings B H: Northumbria Kings B
A: Glasgow Stags
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Glasgow Stags
Merit Vase
Sat 29th Jan Northumbria Kings C H: Northumbria Kings C
A: Glasgow Stags B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Glasgow Stags B
Merit Vase
Sat 29th Jan Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Imperial Devils C
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Imperial Devils C
Merit Shield
Sat 29th Jan Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:15
Birmingham Lions C
Merit Vase
Sat 29th Jan Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Nottingham Mavericks D
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Nottingham Mavericks D
Merit Plate
Sat 29th Jan Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Newcastle Wildcats
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Newcastle Wildcats
Merit Vase
Sat 29th Jan Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Newcastle Wildcats C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:20
Newcastle Wildcats C
Merit Cup
Sun 30th Jan Nottingham Mavericks H: Nottingham Mavericks
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: National Ice Centre
Face Off: 21:45
St Andrews Typhoons
Merit Shield
Tue 1st Feb Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Northumbria Kings B
Challenge
Thu 3rd Feb North Ayr Wild U19 H: North Ayr Wild U19
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Auchenharvie Leisure Centre
Face Off: 20:00
Edinburgh Eagles
Merit Vase
Sat 5th Feb Northumbria Kings C H: Northumbria Kings C
A: Glasgow Stags B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Glasgow Stags B
Merit Bowl
Sat 5th Feb Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 19:15
Birmingham Lions B
Merit Shield
Sat 5th Feb Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Nottingham Mavericks C
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Nottingham Mavericks C
Merit Vase
Sat 5th Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Southampton Spitfires C
Location: Streatham Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:00
Southampton Spitfires C
Merit Cup
Sat 5th Feb Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Cambridge Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:00
Cambridge Blues
Challenge
Sat 5th Feb Leeds Gryphons D H: Leeds Gryphons D
A: Hull Ice Hogs B
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Hull Ice Hogs B
Challenge
Sat 5th Feb Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Leeds Roses (EIHA)
Merit Plate
Sat 5th Feb Sheffield Bears B H: Sheffield Bears B
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:20
Leeds Gryphons
Merit Cup
Sun 6th Feb Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Streatham Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:01
UCL Yetis
Merit Cup
Sat 12th Feb Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Edinburgh Eagles
Challenge
Sat 12th Feb Leeds Gryphons Womens H: Leeds Gryphons Womens
A: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Leeds Roses (EIHA)
Challenge
Sat 12th Feb Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:10
Caledonia Steel Queens
Merit Bowl
Sat 12th Feb Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Manchester Metros B
Merit Cup
Sat 12th Feb Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: London Dragons
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:20
London Dragons
Challenge
Sun 13th Feb North East Nomads (EIHA) H: North East Nomads (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:15
Northumbria Kings B
Merit Shield
Tue 15th Feb Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Sheffield Bears D
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Sheffield Bears D
Challenge
Wed 16th Feb Tyneside Jesters (EIHA) H: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Northumbria Kings
Merit Vase
Fri 18th Feb Manchester Metros C H: Manchester Metros C
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons C
Challenge
Sat 19th Feb Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Edinburgh Eagles
Merit Shield
Sat 19th Feb Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
UEA Avalanche
Merit Cup
Sat 19th Feb Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: Nottingham Mavericks
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Nottingham Mavericks
Merit Plate
Sat 19th Feb Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Birmingham Lions
Merit Bowl
Sat 19th Feb Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:15
Nottingham Mavericks B
Merit Shield
Sat 19th Feb Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:20
Birmingham Lions C
Merit Bowl
Sat 19th Feb Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Birmingham Lions B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:30
Birmingham Lions B
Challenge
Sun 20th Feb Glenrothes Cougars (SIHA) H: Glenrothes Cougars (SIHA)
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 11:15
Edinburgh Eagles
Challenge
Sun 20th Feb Northumbria Kings C H: Northumbria Kings C
A: Newcastle Wildcats C
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Newcastle Wildcats C
Challenge
Tue 22nd Feb Caledonia Steel Queens H: Caledonia Steel Queens
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:00
Northumbria Kings B
Merit Bowl
Fri 25th Feb Manchester Metros B H: Manchester Metros B
A: Leeds Gryphons B
Location: Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)
Face Off: 23:30
Leeds Gryphons B
Challenge
Sat 26th Feb Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) H: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:20
Northumbria Kings B
Merit Shield
Sat 26th Feb Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 16:30
Birmingham Lions C
Merit Cup
Sat 26th Feb Oxford University Blues H: Oxford University Blues
A: London Dragons
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 18:30
London Dragons
Merit Vase
Sat 26th Feb Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Manchester Metros C
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Manchester Metros C
Merit Bowl
Sat 26th Feb Leeds Gryphons B H: Leeds Gryphons B
A: Manchester Metros B
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Manchester Metros B
Merit Vase
Sat 26th Feb Sheffield Bears E H: Sheffield Bears E
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:10
Leeds Gryphons C
Merit Shield
Mon 28th Feb Newcastle Wildcats B H: Newcastle Wildcats B
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Hull Ice Hogs
Merit Vase
Tue 1st Mar Newcastle Wildcats C H: Newcastle Wildcats C
A: Glasgow Stags B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Glasgow Stags B
Challenge
Wed 2nd Mar Tyneside Jesters (EIHA) H: Tyneside Jesters (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:30
Northumbria Kings B
Challenge
Fri 4th Mar Fife Flames -U19 (SIHA) H: Fife Flames -U19 (SIHA)
A: Edinburgh Eagles
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 20:45
Edinburgh Eagles
Merit Cup
Sat 5th Mar Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:00
Imperial Devils
Merit Shield
Sat 5th Mar Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 20:15
Cambridge Womens Blues
Merit Vase
Sat 5th Mar Leeds Gryphons C H: Leeds Gryphons C
A: Manchester Metros C
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Manchester Metros C
Challenge
Sat 12th Mar North East Angels H: North East Angels
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 12:00
Caledonia Steel Queens
Varsity
Sat 12th Mar Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 16:00
Oxford Womens Blues
Varsity
Sat 12th Mar Cambridge Blues H: Cambridge Blues
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 19:00
Oxford University Blues
Varsity
Sat 12th Mar Leeds Gryphons H: Leeds Gryphons
A: Manchester Metros
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 19:30
Manchester Metros
Varsity
Sun 13th Mar Cambridge Huskies H: Cambridge Huskies
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Cambridge Ice Rink
Face Off: 16:00
Oxford Vikings B
Merit Cup
Sun 13th Mar Sheffield Bears H: Sheffield Bears
A: St Andrews Typhoons
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:00
St Andrews Typhoons
Merit Vase
Sun 13th Mar Northumbria Kings C H: Northumbria Kings C
A: Leeds Gryphons C
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Leeds Gryphons C
Merit Plate
Wed 16th Mar Northumbria Kings H: Northumbria Kings
A: Leeds Gryphons
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:59
Leeds Gryphons
Challenge
Sat 19th Mar Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA) H: Whitley Bay Sharks (EIHA)
A: Northumbria Kings B
Location: Whitley Bay Ice Rink
Face Off: 00:20
Northumbria Kings B
Merit Bowl
Sat 19th Mar Sheffield Bears C H: Sheffield Bears C
A: Nottingham Mavericks B
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 21:40
Nottingham Mavericks B
Challenge
Sat 19th Mar Leeds Gryphons D H: Leeds Gryphons D
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
Birmingham Lions C
Merit Shield
Sat 19th Mar Sheffield Bears D H: Sheffield Bears D
A: Hull Ice Hogs
Location: Ice Sheffield
Face Off: 22:00
Hull Ice Hogs
Challenge
Sat 19th Mar Southampton Spitfires H: Southampton Spitfires
A: Oxford University Blues
Location: Gosport Ice Rink
Face Off: 22:30
Oxford University Blues PROVISIONAL
Challenge
Sat 19th Mar Bradford Ice Wolves (EIHA) H: Bradford Ice Wolves (EIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Bradford Ice Arena
Face Off: 22:30
Caledonia Steel Queens
Merit Shield
Sun 20th Mar Hull Ice Hogs H: Hull Ice Hogs
A: Newcastle Wildcats B
Location: Hull Ice Arena
Face Off: 12:30
Newcastle Wildcats B
Challenge
Sun 20th Mar Leeds Roses (EIHA) H: Leeds Roses (EIHA)
A: Caledonia Steel Queens
Location: Planet Ice, Leeds
Face Off: 18:30
Caledonia Steel Queens
Merit Cup
Tue 22nd Mar St Andrews Typhoons H: St Andrews Typhoons
A: Sheffield Bears
Location: Fife Ice Arena
Face Off: 21:00
Sheffield Bears
Challenge
Sat 26th Mar Leeds Gryphons Womens H: Leeds Gryphons Womens
A: North East Angels
Location: Planet Ice - Leeds
Face Off: 22:00
North East Angels
Competition Home Away

Stat Leaders