UCL Yetis Schedule 18-19

CHK 2 S
Sun 4th Nov Imperial Devils H: Imperial Devils
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:15
UCL Yetis PENDING
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 10th Nov UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Oxford Vikings B
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:15
Oxford Vikings B
CHK 2 S
Sun 11th Nov UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Coventry and Warwick Panthers
CHK 2 S
Sat 17th Nov UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Birmingham Lions
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Birmingham Lions
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 17th Nov Oxford Vikings H: Oxford Vikings
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 18th Nov Imperial Devils B H: Imperial Devils B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:15
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 24th Nov Birmingham Lions C H: Birmingham Lions C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis C
CHK 2 S
Sat 24th Nov Coventry and Warwick Panthers H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:40
UCL Yetis
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 1st Dec Coventry and Warwick Panthers B H: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Planet Ice Coventry
Face Off: 23:59
UCL Yetis C
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 8th Dec London Dragons C H: London Dragons C
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Lee Valley Ice Centre
Face Off: 22:45
UCL Yetis C
N-CHK 3 S
Sun 16th Dec UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: UEA Avalanche
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
UEA Avalanche
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 6th Jan UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Imperial Devils B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Imperial Devils B
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 12th Jan Southampton Spitfires B H: Southampton Spitfires B
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Gosport Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis B
CHK 2 S
Sun 13th Jan UCL Yetis H: UCL Yetis
A: Imperial Devils
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Imperial Devils
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 26th Jan Oxford Vikings B H: Oxford Vikings B
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 21:00
UCL Yetis C
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 26th Jan Cambridge Womens Blues H: Cambridge Womens Blues
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:00
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 27th Jan UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Oxford Vikings
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Oxford Vikings
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 2nd Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:15
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 3rd Feb Oxford Womens Blues H: Oxford Womens Blues
A: UCL Yetis B
Location: Oxford Ice Rink
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis B
N-CHK 3 S
Fri 8th Feb UEA Avalanche H: UEA Avalanche
A: UCL Yetis C
Location: Planet Ice Peterborough
Face Off: 22:15
UCL Yetis C
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 9th Feb UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Oxford Womens Blues
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Oxford Womens Blues
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 9th Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: London Dragons C
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:15
London Dragons C
N-CHK 3 S
Sat 16th Feb UCL Yetis C H: UCL Yetis C
A: Birmingham Lions C
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Birmingham Lions C
CHK 2 S
Sat 16th Feb Birmingham Lions H: Birmingham Lions
A: UCL Yetis
Location: Silver Blades Solihull
Face Off: 23:00
UCL Yetis
N-CHK 2 S
Sat 9th Mar UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Cambridge Womens Blues
Location: Alexandra Palace
Face Off: 23:15
Cambridge Womens Blues
N-CHK 2 S
Sun 10th Mar UCL Yetis B H: UCL Yetis B
A: Southampton Spitfires B
Location: Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
Face Off: 21:45
Southampton Spitfires B
Competition Home Away

Tables

CHK 2 South

Team GP W D L Pts
Birmingham Lions Lions 2 2 0 0 4
UCL Yetis Yetis 0 0 0 0 0
Imperial Devils Devils 1 0 0 1 0
Coventry and Warwick Panthers Panthers 1 0 0 1 0

N-CHK 2 South

Team GP W D L Pts
Imperial Devils B Devils B 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton Spitfires B Spitfires B 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford Vikings Vikings 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford Womens Blues Womens Blues 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge Womens Blues Womens Blues 0 0 0 0 0
UCL Yetis B Yetis B 0 0 0 0 0

N-CHK 3 South

Team GP W D L Pts
UEA Avalanche Avalanche 0 0 0 0 0
London Dragons C Dragons C 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham Lions C Lions C 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B Panthers B 0 0 0 0 0
Oxford Vikings B Vikings B 0 0 0 0 0
UCL Yetis C Yetis C 0 0 0 0 0