<
>

London Dragons 16-17 Rosters


#21 Matthew Arnold
UEL - University of London

#58 Paul Birmingham
UL Associate Member

#9 Daniel Breslauer
City University - University of London

#4 Donald Campbell
Greenwich

#74 Simon Donat
QMUL - University of London

#24 Alexander Egan
KCL - University of London

#81 Samuli Kanerva
Associate - University of London

#19 Cory Klumak
City University - University of London

#89 Adam Lentowicz-Maciag
City - University of London

#95 Thom Norris
London Met

#22 William Rappoport
Arcadia London Program

#51 Melissa Reidelberger
University of Westminster

#39 Romain Tourenne
BPP Law School

#67 Maxime-Albert Tremblay
UCL - University of London

#25 Vlad Vasile
Queen Mary - University of London

#18 Bo Anton Olsson
KCL - University of London

#4 Michael Armitage
KCL - University of London

#92 Martina Baburkova
Associate - University of London

#38 Denis Balko
KCL - University of London

#27 Eunice Boon
Royal Veterinary College (Alumni)

#72 Andrew Bruce
Associate - University of London

#50 Robert Butler
Birkbeck College - University of London

#1 Arthur Chan
Associate - University of London

Sebastian Curtis
Goldsmiths College - University of London

#30 Arturs Fedotovs
Kings College London

#34 Liam Gard-Storry
LSE - University of London

#77 Eva Harrison
Goldsmiths College - University of London

#13 Arturs Justovics
City University

#16 Andreas Kallander
Birkbeck College - University of London

#30 Ting Yin Lau
KCL - University of London

#6 Julie Lee
UCL - University of London

#41 Colen Li
Queen Mary - University of London

#32 Amy Louise
KCL - University of London

#11 Louis Mead-Searle
Queen Mary - University of London

#12 Mohammad Fiqry Mohamad Fadhlillah
London School of Medicine and Dentistry

#20 Nicholas Moore
QMUL - University of London

#21 Caroline O'Riordan
Queen Mary - University of London

#44 Sam Oliver
QMUL - University of London

#5 Gabriel Osterhout
KCL - University of London

#8 Nehul Patel
QMUL - University of London

#3 Zoe Penn
Royal Veterinary College - University of Londn

#33 Felix Reding-Reuter
LSE - University of London

#31 Declan Rusdale
Birkbeck College - University of London

Emelie Schoneich
Queen Mary - University of London

#43 Stanislav Skalanchiy
University of London - Associate member

#87 Man Him So
KCL - University of London

#49 Juno Stahl
KCL - University of London

#76 Joshua Stones
Royal Veterinary College - University of London

#29 Meghan Sullivan
KCL - University of London

#90 Luke Ward
Associate - University of London

#97 Benjamin Eliot Willoch
Queen Mary - University of London

Tables

CHK 1 South

Team GP W D L Pts
London Dragons Dragons 8 8 0 0 16
Cambridge Blues Blues 8 4 1 3 9
Cardiff Redhawks Redhawks 8 4 1 3 9
Oxford University Blues University Blues 8 3 0 5 6
Birmingham Lions Lions 8 0 0 8 0

N-CHK 1 South

Team GP W D L Pts
Southampton Spitfires B Spitfires B 8 7 0 1 14
London Dragons B Dragons B 8 6 0 2 12
UCL Yetis B Yetis B 8 5 0 3 10
Birmingham Lions B Lions B 8 1 1 6 3
Oxford Womens Blues Womens Blues 8 0 1 7 1