Cambridge University Blues 11-12 Rosters


Harry Armstrong
University of Cambridge

Andreas Attenberger
Anglia Ruskin University

Robert Bigler
University of Cambridge

Teal Bondaroff
University of Cambridge

Taylor Burns
University of Cambridge (Alumni)

Adrian Camacho-Fielding
University of Cambridge

Nicholas Codrington
University of Cambridge

Phillippe Collin
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Christopher Craggs
University of Cambridge

Margeret Cunniff
University of Cambridge

Jaason Geerts
University of Cambridge

David Gioe
University of Cambridge

Clifford Harris
University of Cambridge

Bill Harris
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Mikal Horniak
Anglia Ruskin University (Alumni Only)

Tomas Jurik
University of Cambridge

Pavol Just
Anglia Ruskin University (Alumni Only)

Tobias Kantner
Anglia Ruskin University

Zofia Karasinska-Stanley
University of Cambridge

Hugo Keene
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Callum MacGregor
Universtity of Cambridge

Carl Mazurek
University of Cambridge

Ross McCaig
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Ryan McGinley
Northumbria University (Alumni)

#4 Kevin McGlynn
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Scott Mota
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Patrick Narbonne
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Thor Richardson
University of Cambridge

Jonas Rooze
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Jiro Sakai
University of Cambridge

Andrei Sofian
University of Cambridge

Luc St-Pierre
University of Cambridge

Alex Volsky
University of Cambridge

Glen Watson
University of Cambridge

Oscar Willsby
University of Cambridge

Mark Yaniw
University of Cambridge

Daniel Hebenstreit
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Mark Hughes
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Kevin Musselman
University of Cambridge (Staff)

Nicholas Smith
University of Cambridge

Andrew Stephenson
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Georg Tolstoy
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Michael Trelford
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Noah Von Heimendahl
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Patrick Von Heimendahl
Von Heimendahl (Alumni Only)

Ladislav Witkovsky
University of Cambridge (Alumni Only)

Andra Adams
University of Cambridge

Mabel Ang
University of Cambridge

Paddi Benson
University of Cambridge

Gillian Brooks
University of Cambridge

Anja Grant
University of Cambridge

Jennifer Haskell
University of Cambridge

Glory Liu
University of Cambridge

Alison Milbury-Stone
University of Cambridge

Isabella Osuch
University of Cambridge

Claudiane Ouellet-Plamondon
University of Cambridge

Kelly Richards
University of Cambridge

#7 Rachel Sinclair
University of Cambridge

Cristina Yek Barriach
University of Cambridge

Tables

Division 1 South

Team GP W D L Pts
Oxford Blues Blues 8 6 0 2 12
London Dragons Dragons 8 5 0 3 10
Southampton Spitfires Spitfires[1] 8 3 2 3 6
Nottingham Mavericks Mavericks 8 2 2 4 6
Cambridge Blues Blues 8 1 2 5 4
[1] Deducted 2 points (DISC-2.1.1).

Division 3 Central

Team GP W D L Pts
Nottingham Mavericks C Mavericks C 8 8 0 0 16
Sheffield Bears C Bears C 8 6 0 2 12
Birmingham Lions B Lions B 8 3 1 4 7
Coventry and Warwick Panthers B Panthers B 8 2 1 5 5
Cambridge Womens Blues Womens Blues 8 0 0 8 0